NAME & ADDRESS OF CONTRIBUTORS FOR THE CENTENARY CELEBRATION

 
1 Er. Debendra Nath Murmu New Jersey, USA
2 Mr. D.P. Besra at: Deuli, post: Shyamsundarpur, via: Rairangpur, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
3 Er. Paresh Chandra Hansdah ONGC, Mumbai
4 Mr. Bajal Majhi, OAS Patnagarh, Keonjhar, Orissa
5 Mr. Chaitany Prasad Majhi Oriental Insurance Co. Ltd., Rourkela, Orissa
6 Mr. S.S. Hansdah, DIG at: Kathsirsi, post: Kuliana, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
7 Mrs. Salho Hembram, Disha Foundation at: Badsiha, post: Tarana, via: Jamda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
8 Dr. B. K. Murmu & Dr. (Mrs.) Parbati Murmu Khalari Central Coalfields Ltd., Ranchi, Jharkhand
9 Dr. Maisa Soren Shakti Naga, Rourkela, Orissa
10 Er. Durga Charan Majhi ONGC, Sibasagar, Assam
11 Mr. Chintu Soren at: Kuabuda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
12 Mr. Dasmat Murmu at: Nischintpur, post: Dharamdih, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
13 Mr. Jagannath Hembram at: Deuli, post: Shyamsundarpur, via: Rairangpur, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
14 Mr. Rama Chandra Marndi at: Bhanjasura, post: Haida, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
15 Mrs. Gayamani Beshra & Mr. Lakhan Beshra Rourkela, Orissa
16 Pargana Hema Marndi at: Girai, post: Pandupani, via: Tiring, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
17 Er. Hambira Murmu Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd., Mumbai
18 Er. Sitaram Soren at: Kandsore, post: Talgaon, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
19 Mr. Arjun Murmu & Smt. Gitashri (Beshra) Murmu at: Badkulaibira, via: Jamda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
20 Mr. Durga Charan Marndi Qr. No., A/672, NALCO Nagar, Angul, Orissa
21 Mr. Gajendra Tudu at/post: Pandupani, via: Tiring, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
22 Mr. K. C. Hansdah, IFS,DFO Panpose, Rourkela, Orissa
23 Mr. Lakhan Hansdah Badbil, Keonjhar, Orissa
24 Mr. Chandra Mohan Majhi at: Baripada, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
25 Er. Bikram Beshra at/post: Tadubahal, Keonjhar, Orissa
26 Er. P. C. Hansdah at: Kitabeda, post: Sulaipat, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
27 Er. Sanatan Hansda Indian Airlines, Mumbai
28 Er. Sunaram Murmu at: Dhobadi, Keonjhar, Orissa
29 Marshal Club at/post:Kuabuda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
30 Mr. Ananta Ch. Murmu at: Kuajhuri, post: Bijatala, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
31 Mr. Arjun Marndi at/post: Pokharia, via: Suliapada, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
32 Mr. Baidhar Soren at: Purunia, post: Kusumi, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
33 Mr. Bangali Tudu at: Chitritangar, post: Hosia, via: Hatbadra, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
34 Mr. Bhimsen Majhi at/post: Banbir, Keonjhar, Orissa
35 Mr. Bhim Charan Majhi Basantpur, via: Kusumbandh, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
36 Mr. Braja Kumar Kisku at: Roleabenja, post: Manada, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
37 Mr. Dhana Besra at: Badbhundu, post: Sanbhundu, via: Tiring, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
38 Mr. Jadunath Murmu at: Kachagobra, post: Changua, via: Tiring, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
39 Mr. Kali Charan Marndi at: Tudkam, post: Maghua, via: Tiring, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
40 Mr. Kushal Murmu at: Ulidih, post: Jarkani, via: Jamda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
41 Mr. Lembha Murmu at: Gopinathghutu, post: Baddundu, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
42 Mr. Madan Mohan Tudu at: Banki, post: Bijatala, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
43 Mr. Parau Murmu at/post: Baddundu, via: Bahalda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
44 Mr. Ram Hembram NALCO, Angul, Orissa
45 Mr. Rama Chandra Hembram at: Bhatgadiah, post: Kukudimundi, via: Gorumohisani, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
46 Mr. Ramdas Majhi at: Kalimati, post: Sanpurunapani, via: Bisoi, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
47 Mr. Ramrai Majhi at: Ranisahi, post/via: Tiring, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
48 Mr. Samay Charan Murmu at: Sidadih, post: Sanbhundu, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
49 Mr. Sanatan Marndi at: Badsol, post: Dhalabani, via: Jashipur, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
50 Ms. Parbati Tudu at: Chatanisahi, post: Tarna, via: Jamda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
51 Mr. Surendra Nath Soren, OFS Palabani, Baripada, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
52 Mr. Ruiha Murmu Qr. No. 31/B, DLS Colony, Kancherapalem, Vishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
53 Mr. Narendra Hembram Editor, Sandhayni, Bhubaneswar, Orissa
54 Babu Pitho Marndi Lipighutu, post: Badkulaibira, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
55 Er. Bhimsen Majhi Balaramgadi, Balasore, Orissa
56 Er. Braja Mohan Marndi at/post: Bhagabandi, via: Tiring, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
57 Er. Fudan Majhi Kusumbani, post: Tiring, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
58 Er. Paramananda Tudu Banka, post: Hatisahi, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
59 Er. Parau Marndi Sector 4D/2042, Bokaro Steel City, Jharkhand
60 Er. Sunaram Soren at/post: Hensda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
61 Gurgaon Kherwal Club Gurgaon, Haryana
62 Mr. Ajit Kumar Tudu at/psot: Kantapal, via: Kamakshya Nagar, Dhenkanal, Orissa
63 Mr. Ananda Chandra Baskey at: Patbila, post: Sanjambila, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
64 Mr. Bajun Soren at: Barjanua, post: Tangana, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
65 Mr. Balakram Murmu Rourkela, Orissa
66 Mr. Balaram Hansdah post: Badkendong, via: Bahalda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
67 Mr. Banamali Tudu Deulitangar, post: Padiabeda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
68 Mr. Bhagirathi Majhi Isannagar, Balasore, Orissa
69 Mr. Bholanath Majhi at/post: Padiabeda, via: Thakurmunda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
70 Mr. Bikram Hansdah (A) NALCO, Angul, Orissa
71 Mr. Binod Kumar Marndi O/o DFO, Panpose, Rourkela, Orissa
72 Mr. Biram Murmu Gudipada, Balasore, Orissa
73 Mr. Birendra Kumar Soren at: Badmara, post: Sanjambila, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
74 Mr. Budhan Hembram at/post: Baripada, Jr. Tola, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
75 Mr. Budhan Marndi at: Angarpada, post: Badampahar, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
76 Mr. Budhuram Majhi at: Ghasipal, post: Durdura, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
77 Mr. Chandan Baskey at: Asanjoda, post: Kuchei, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
78 Mr. Chandra Mohan Majhi Badbil, Keonjhar, Orissa
79 Mr. Chandrai Murmu at: Chandikhaman, post: Hensda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
80 Mr. Charan Kisku at: Tadki, post: Pokharia, via: Suliapada, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
81 Mr. Damudar Hembram Rourkela, Orissa
82 Mr. Danduram Soren Indian Railways, Dhanbad, Jharkhand
83 Mr. Dhana Marndi at/post: Bhagabandi, via: Tiring, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
84 Mr. Dhana Tudu at/post: Badkulaibira, via: Jamda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
85 Mr. Dhuma Hansdah at: Nischintpur, post: Kumdhasole, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
86 Mr. Dubraj Hansdah at: Chingudi Pokhri, post: Hatbadra, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
87 Mr. Dukhi Shyam Hansdah at: Chandida, post: Kumdhasole, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
88 Mr. Dukhi Shyam Murmu LIC of India, Keonjhar, Orissa
89 Mr. Dula Soren BSNL, Bhubaneswar, Orissa
90 Mr. Fagu Hansdah at: Patepani, post: Purunapani, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
91 Mr. Furmal Majhi(Hansdah) at: Landhuatola, Nawadera, Rourkela, Orissa
92 Mr. Hakim Hansdah at: Masinakati, post: Saluadahar, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
93 Mr. Hardeb Murmu Ghalabeda, post: Aharbandh, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
94 Mr. Hemendra Murmu Angargadia, Balasore, Orissa
95 Mr. Indrajit Tudu Matiali, post: Khairpal, via: Jamda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
96 Mr. Indramani Majhi at: Balibandh, Keonjhar, Orissa
97 Mr. Jatindra Nath Kisku Taldiha, post: Bankati, via: Bijatala, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
98 Mr. Jayram Tudu at: Mudhabani, post: Gendapokhri, via: Kuliana, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
99 Mr. K. S. Marndi Angarpada, post: Badampahar, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
100 Mr. Kalidas Tudu Rourkela, Orissa
101 Mr. Karunakar Soren at: Pitidhiri, post: Maranda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
102 Mr. Khelaram Tudu at/post: Maranda, via: Bahalda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
103 Mr. Lal Mohan Hansdah Joda, Keonjhar, Orissa
104 Mr. Lal Mohan Majhi at: Ulidih, Badpalsa, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
105 Mr. Lita Gosain Hembram at: Lipighutu, post: Badkulaibira, Jamda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
106 Mr. Lusku Soren at/post: Anua, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
107 Mr. Madhu Sudan Hansdah at: Soso, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
108 Mr. Mahendra Nath Chapeyar   National Mess, Jobra Road, Cuttack, Orissa
109 Mr. Maisa Hansdah at/post: Moranda, via: Bahalda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
110 Mr. Mangal Hansdah at: Malikendong, post: Bahalda Road, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
111 Mr. Mangal Hembram at: Chandrapur, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
112 Mr. Mangal Murmu Bhandar UGME School, Sarat, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
113 Mr. Manmohan Tudu at/post: Indkholi, via: Bahalda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
114 Mr. Maturam Majhi Raihari, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
115 Mr. Naba Kishore Tudu Kandsore, post: Jorda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
116 Mr. Naran Tudu at: Badbhundu, post: Sanbhundu, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
117 Mr. P. L. Murmu at: Jhumpra, Keonjhar, Orissa
118 Mr. Pitambar Marndi Lipighutu, post: Badkulaibira, via: Jamda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
119 Mr. Prabir Majhi Badsiha, post: Tarna, via: Jamda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
120 Mr. Prakash Ch. Saren Sial Pahari, post: Jamda, via: Khatra, Bankura, West Bengal
121 Mr. Rabindra Nath Murmu Badjhili, post: Dardara, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
122 Mr. Ram Chandra Besra Badbil, Keonjhar, Orissa
123 Mr. Ram Chandra Soren Badbil, Keonjhar, Orissa
124 Mr. Ram Chandra Majhi Pukhrighutu, post: Badnalua, via: Bisoi, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
125 Mr. Ramdas Soren Gudipada, post/Dist: Balasore, Orissa
126 Mr. Ratikanta Hembram Dighi, post: Paktia, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
127 Mr. Ratikanta Tudu at/post: Ranki, Keonjhar, Orissa
128 Mr. Ruplal Soren Barudangua, post: Kathbhari, West Singhbhum, Jharkhand
129 Mr. Shyam Charan Hansdah Tingiria, post: Badbhundu, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
130 Mr. S. S. Murmu Bhagabeda, post: Pasna, via: Jamda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
131 Mr. Saiba Tudu Bhatgadiah, post: Sudarsanpur, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
132 Mr. Saibu Hembram Khiri, post: Luhasila, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
133 Mr. Sankha Baskey Kayang, post: Pandupani, via: Bahalda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
134 Mr. Shiba Charan Tudu Brahman, post: Gamharia, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
135 Mr. Sirip Ch. Soren Rutughutu, post: Bhitaramda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
136 Mr. Sitaram Hembram at/post: Bisoi, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
137 Mr. Sudhir Marndi at/post: Kaduani, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
138 Mr. Sunaram Soren Khuntapal, post: Paramananda, via: Chitrada, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
139 Mr. Supai Kisku Gohira, post: Badkulaibira, Jamda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
140 Mr. Surya Baskey Mahubhandar, post: Bautibeda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
141 Mrs. Sonamani Marndi Anandpur, post: Purnapani, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
142 Smt. Pano Tudu Banki, post/via: Bijatala, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
143 Smt. Sumitra Hembram Khadisole Jamuna, post: Deulia, via: Barsahi, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
144 Miss Geetanjali & Pushpanjali Gudipada, Post/dist: Balasore, Orissa
145 Mr. Ratan Majhi Allahabad Bank, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar, Orissa
146 Babu Pargana Maturam Tudu at: Banki, post/via: Bijatala, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
147 Er. K. C. Beshra Regional Research Laboratory, Bhubaneswar, Orissa
148 Er. M. C. Tudu Regional Research Laboratory, Bhubaneswar, Orissa
149 Ku. Rilamala Tudu at: Banki, post/via: Bijatala, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
150 Mr. B. B. Majhi Regional Research Laboratory, Bhubaneswar, Orissa
151 Mr. Balaram Tudu Padia, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
152 Mr. Binod Bihari Marndi Bhagabandi, via: Tiring, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
153 Mr. Biram Murmu Gobardhansole, post: Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
154 Mr. Biswanath Soren Postal Deptt, Utkal University Campus, Bhubaneswar, Orissa
155 Mr. Champai Murmu Damkam Hensda, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
156 Mr. D. K. Tudu Regional Research Laboratory, Bhubaneswar, Orissa
157 Mr. Fudan Majhi at: Landhuatola, Nawadera, Rourkela, Orissa
158 Mr. Fudan Majhi (Marndi) Rourkela, Orissa
159 Mr. Kali Charan Hansdah Burudih, post: Badampahar, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
160 Mr. Kali Charan Murmu Ghatsila, post: Bandgaon, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
161 Mr. Lakhai Marndi Khadikasole, post: Budhikhamari, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
162 Mr. Lal Mohan Hembram Gudipada, Balasore, Orissa
163 Mr. Piru Majhi Bharandia, post: Badamtalia, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
164 Mr. Pitha Murmu Regional Research Laboratory, Bhubaneswar, Orissa
165 Mr. Tara Murmu at: Tursibani, post/via: Bijatala, Mayurbhanj, Orissa
166 Dr. Dhananjay Hansda CDRI, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
167 Dr. G. C. Kisku ITRC, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
168 Dr. S. R. Soren CMO (H), Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
169 Er. S.Hembram CDRI, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
170 Mr. B. K. Tudu UBI. Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
171 Mr. C.Hansdah GSI, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
172 Mr. Laxman Soren B/762,  Sector 2, Damanjodi, Koraput, Orissa
173 Mr. Mansing Murmu & Mr. Bikram Tudu at/post: Jambhirapal, via: Kostha, Mayurbhanj, Orissa

BACK